Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Suwa

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Suwa. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Suwa with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,2223,867
BustAfghanistan 6,6664,142
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,4954,036
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,9013,667
FarahAfghanistan 6,8104,232
GardizAfghanistan 6,1563,825
GhazniAfghanistan 6,2293,871
HeratAfghanistan 6,7174,174
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,0883,783
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,0163,738
KabulAfghanistan 6,1163,801
KandaharAfghanistan 6,5424,065
KhostAfghanistan 6,1073,795
KunduzAfghanistan 6,0523,761
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,4263,993
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,1923,848
North SalangAfghanistan 6,1003,791
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,6054,105
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,3163,925
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,4874,031
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,9074,292
ShkoderAlbania 9,3215,792
TiranaAlbania 9,3665,820
VloreAlbania 9,4515,873
AdrarAlgeria 11,6727,253
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,6856,640
AlgiersAlgeria 10,6806,637
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,4276,479
BatnaAlgeria 10,6046,590
BecharAlgeria 11,4437,111
BejaiaAlgeria 10,5856,578
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,5687,188
BiskraAlgeria 10,7206,662
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,2556,994
ChlefAlgeria 10,8236,726
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,5416,550
DjanetAlgeria 11,4117,091
DjelfaAlgeria 10,8656,751
El GoleaAlgeria 11,2596,996
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,7776,697
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,0426,861
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,9756,820
In AmenasAlgeria 11,0786,884
In SalahAlgeria 11,5817,197
MilianaAlgeria 10,7706,693
OranAlgeria 10,9736,819
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,8937,390
SkikdaAlgeria 10,4726,508
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,7977,331
TebessaAlgeria 10,5346,546
TimimounAlgeria 11,5217,159
TindoufAlgeria 12,0977,517
TouggourtAlgeria 10,8556,745
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,7604,822
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,2863,285
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,2346,360
HuamboAngola 13,7368,536
LuandaAngola 13,6988,512
LuenaAngola 13,3008,265
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,2078,828
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,82810,457
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,81910,452
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,80510,443
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,26310,727
ByrdAntarctica 14,1848,814
DavisAntarctica 12,6347,851
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,87610,487
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,8107,960
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,50811,501
AzulArgentina 18,41011,440
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,20311,311
BarilocheArgentina 17,42110,826
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,50311,498
CeresArgentina 18,02711,202
ChamicalArgentina 17,66710,978
ChepesArgentina 17,67710,984
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,62110,950
ConcordiaArgentina 18,43511,455
CórdobaArgentina 17,88911,116
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,89511,120
CorrientesArgentina 18,15911,284
EsquelArgentina 17,40510,816
EzeizaArgentina 18,50311,498
FormosaArgentina 18,11711,258
General PicoArgentina 18,04911,216
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,44811,464
JuninArgentina 18,28311,361
La PlataArgentina 18,56311,535
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,25010,719
La RiojaArgentina 17,57610,922
LaboulayeArgentina 18,05411,219
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,11510,635
Las LomitasArgentina 17,82911,079
Malarg EArgentina 17,52410,890
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,62410,952
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,60711,563
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,12311,262
MendozaArgentina 17,52710,891
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,53110,894
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,41611,444
NeuquenArgentina 17,68610,990
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,30311,373
OranArgentina 17,42610,829
ParanaArgentina 18,23811,333
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,42711,450
PehuajoArgentina 18,21711,320
PergaminoArgentina 18,29911,371
PigeArgentina 18,18711,301
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,93211,143
PosadasArgentina 18,37411,418
PresidenciaArgentina 17,97711,171
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,43010,831
Punta IndioArgentina 18,62511,574
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,12011,260
ReconquistaArgentina 18,18511,300
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,94911,153
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,24610,717
RivadaviaArgentina 17,60910,943
RosarioArgentina 18,25211,342
SaltaArgentina 17,44410,840
San AntonioArgentina 17,93211,143
San LuisArgentina 17,76311,038
San RafaelArgentina 17,61210,944
Santa RosaArgentina 18,01411,194
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,71511,008
SarmientoArgentina 17,50510,878
TrelewArgentina 17,87011,104
TucumanArgentina 17,58610,928
UshuaiaArgentina 17,11610,636
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,83011,080
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,87611,108
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,86211,100
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,7884,840
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,8279,835
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,8954,906
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1755,080
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,6694,144
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,6614,140
AmberleyAustralia 7,2444,501
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,3944,594
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,2284,491
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2323,873
CairnsAustralia 5,9393,691
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,0174,982
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2454,502
CedunaAustralia 7,5954,719
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,9984,348
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,3113,922
Cobar MoAustralia 7,5524,693
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,5853,471
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,5434,687
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,4564,633
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,8383,628
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,4433,382
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,8804,275
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,6694,765
East SaleAustralia 8,2995,157
Esperance (po)Australia 7,9514,941
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9504,940
EssendonAustralia 8,2335,116
ForrestAustralia 7,5094,666
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,2755,142
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6164,733
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,8704,269
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1353,812
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,8235,483
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,8275,485
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,3593,952
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6324,743
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,6785,393
LavertonAustralia 8,2465,124
LearmonthAustralia 6,9564,322
LongreachAustralia 6,6464,130
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,6454,129
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,8284,864
Low HeadAustralia 8,6185,355
Mackay MoAustralia 6,4634,016
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,2646,378
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6524,134
MeekatharraAustralia 7,2644,514
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,2265,111
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,2435,122
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,8264,863
Mount GambierAustralia 8,2105,102
Mount IsaAustralia 6,3093,921
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,8814,897
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,9793,715
Nowra RanAustralia 7,9984,970
NuriootpaAustralia 7,8424,873
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8584,261
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,0724,395
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9024,911
Port HedlandAustralia 6,6004,101
RichmondAustralia 7,8554,881
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,7344,185
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,9004,909
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,8914,904
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,2063,857
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,2053,856
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,2033,233
TibooburraAustralia 7,2934,532
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,2163,862
WaggaAustralia 7,9774,957
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,8924,283
WilliamtownAustralia 7,7874,839
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,9523,698
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2154,484
WoomeraAustralia 7,4744,644
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8223,618
GrazAustria 9,1615,692
InnsbruckAustria 9,3455,807
KlagenfurtAustria 9,2465,746
LinzAustria 9,1245,670
SalzburgAustria 9,2185,728
ViennaAustria 9,0125,600
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,2695,760
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,6384,746
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,5624,699
GancaAzerbaijan 7,6284,740
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,5284,678
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,6224,736
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,6905,400
LerwickUk 8,6915,401
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,5014,661
QubaAzerbaijan 7,4334,619
SakiAzerbaijan 7,5404,685
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,4954,657
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,4634,638
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,4044,601
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,6384,746
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,5864,714
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,5744,706
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,5534,694
Horta, FaialAzores 11,6137,216
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,6417,234
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,5487,176
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,2637,620
MuharraqBahrain 8,1165,043
ChittagongBangladesh 4,6942,917
DhakaBangladesh 4,7462,949
CharnocksBarbados 14,2508,855
BrestBelarus 8,3385,181
GomelBelarus 7,9274,926
GrodnoBelarus 8,2125,103
MinskBelarus 8,0064,975
MogilevBelarus 7,8744,893
VitebskBelarus 7,7834,836
BrusselsBelgium 9,3535,812
D’UccleBelgium 9,3535,812
OstendeBelgium 9,3725,824
Belize CityBelize 12,3157,653
BeninBenin 13,4198,339
BohiconBenin 13,3748,310
CotonouBenin 13,4198,339
KandiBenin 12,9758,063
NatitingouBenin 13,1528,173
ParakouBenin 13,1498,171
SaveBenin 13,2728,247
BermudaBermuda 12,0467,486
La PazBolivia 16,63210,335
Santa CruzBolivia 17,09910,626
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,2475,746
FrancistownBotswana 13,1858,193
MaunBotswana 13,4818,377
TshaneBotswana 13,8408,600
AimoresBrazil 18,17211,292
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,35210,783
AltamiraBrazil 16,21210,075
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,45010,222
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,54811,526
ApodiBrazil 16,61010,321
AracajuBrazil 17,17910,675
AracuaiBrazil 17,88211,112
AragarcasBrazil 17,55210,907
AraxaBrazil 18,11811,258
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,90410,505
BageBrazil 18,77111,665
BambuiBrazil 18,18711,301
BarbacenaBrazil 18,36011,409
BarbalhaBrazil 16,81010,446
BarcelosBrazil 15,5549,665
BarraBrazil 17,23610,711
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,60110,316
BarreirasBrazil 17,34010,775
BelémBrazil 16,10910,010
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,21211,317
BelterraBrazil 16,0659,983
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,01010,570
Bom JesusBrazil 18,86811,725
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,47810,861
BrasiliaBrazil 17,68410,989
BrevesBrazil 16,09310,000
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,32411,387
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,56311,535
CabroboBrazil 16,94310,529
CaceresBrazil 17,29710,749
CaetiteBrazil 17,56810,917
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,75210,410
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,88411,113
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,34511,400
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,49311,491
Campos SalesBrazil 16,78210,428
CanavieirasBrazil 17,73011,018
CaparaoBrazil 18,28811,365
CapinopolisBrazil 17,94311,150
CaratingaBrazil 18,20811,315
CaravelasBrazil 17,96211,162
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,57410,921
CarolinaBrazil 16,77210,423
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,54211,522
CataguasesBrazil 18,38311,424
CatalaoBrazil 17,94211,149
CatanduvaBrazil 18,22011,322
CaxiasBrazil 16,54510,281
Caxias Do SulBrazil 18,85611,717
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,57110,298
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,40011,434
ChapecoBrazil 18,59611,556
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,98610,555
CipoBrazil 17,21910,700
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,83510,461
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,11711,258
CordeiroBrazil 18,45611,469
CorrentinaBrazil 17,48810,867
CorumbaBrazil 17,58810,929
CoximBrazil 17,69110,993
CrateusBrazil 16,57910,303
CuiabaBrazil 17,33510,772
CuritibaBrazil 18,64011,583
DiamantinaBrazil 18,02911,204
DiamantinoBrazil 17,20610,692
DouradosBrazil 18,03611,207
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,53211,516
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,85411,716
EspinosaBrazil 17,66910,980
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,30610,132
FloraniaBrazil 16,64710,345
FlorestaBrazil 16,94510,530
FlorianoBrazil 16,75710,413
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,88311,734
FormosaBrazil 17,67110,981
FortalezaBrazil 16,41010,197
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,33511,393
FrancaBrazil 18,21011,316
GaranhunsBrazil 16,94610,531
GoianiaBrazil 17,74111,024
GoiasBrazil 17,63310,957
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,10311,249
GrajauBrazil 16,62010,328
GuairaBrazil 18,23411,331
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,47110,235
GuaratingaBrazil 17,85511,095
IbiriteBrazil 18,22011,322
IguatuBrazil 16,70410,380
IlheusBrazil 17,63610,959
ImperatrizBrazil 16,57410,299
IndaialBrazil 18,78411,673
IpameriBrazil 17,88511,114
IraiBrazil 18,55911,533
IreceBrazil 17,26310,728
ItaberabaBrazil 17,39810,812
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,9809,930
ItaitubaBrazil 16,19810,066
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,99011,179
ItaperunaBrazil 18,36411,412
ItapevaBrazil 18,51211,504
ItirucuBrazil 17,48610,866
ItuacuBrazil 17,54310,901
IvinhemaBrazil 18,09611,245
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,38411,424
JacobinaBrazil 17,24710,717
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,51310,262
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,71810,389
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,93211,143
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,42111,447
LavrasBrazil 18,34111,397
LencoisBrazil 17,40410,815
LinharesBrazil 18,15611,282
LondrinaBrazil 18,34711,401
MacapaBrazil 15,8939,876
MacauBrazil 16,53410,275
MaceioBrazil 17,01610,574
MachadoBrazil 18,36911,415
ManausBrazil 15,9099,886
MarabaBrazil 16,52210,267
MaringaBrazil 18,31011,378
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,0279,959
Monte AzulBrazil 17,68310,988
Monte SantoBrazil 17,15510,660
MonteiroBrazil 16,84610,468
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,85711,096
Morada NovaBrazil 16,55410,287
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,25310,721
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,48411,486
ObidosBrazil 15,9699,923
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,01210,571
ParacatuBrazil 17,86511,101
ParanaBrazil 17,33610,772
ParanaguaBrazil 18,68511,611
ParanaibaBrazil 17,98411,175
ParintinsBrazil 15,9999,942
ParnaibaBrazil 16,35010,160
Passo FundoBrazil 18,70111,621
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,02311,200
PaulistanaBrazil 16,91010,508
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,02910,582
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,78511,052
PeixeBrazil 17,26510,729
PetrolinaBrazil 17,04710,593
PicosBrazil 16,79310,435
PiraiBrazil 18,51111,503
PirenopolisBrazil 17,66310,976
PompeuBrazil 18,11911,259
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,00711,190
Porto De MozBrazil 16,0549,976
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,61911,570
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,25110,098
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,91811,756
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,11910,638
PosseBrazil 17,53410,896
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,57510,300
RecifeBrazil 16,82310,454
RemansoBrazil 17,07810,613
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,11210,012
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,55011,527
Rio NegroBrazil 18,67811,607
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,81211,069
SalvadorBrazil 17,43210,833
Santa MariaBrazil 18,70711,625
SantaremBrazil 16,0509,974
SantosBrazil 18,60311,560
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,35111,403
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,58710,307
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,73610,400
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,86911,725
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,51811,507
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,43511,456
Sao LuisBrazil 16,28010,117
Sao MateusBrazil 18,07611,233
São PauloBrazil 18,54811,526
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,30511,375
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,9819,931
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,16610,667
SerrinhaBrazil 17,28510,741
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,15711,283
SobralBrazil 16,41510,200
SoureBrazil 16,0279,959
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,21910,700
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,93211,765
SurubimBrazil 16,81610,450
TaguatingaBrazil 17,34710,779
TarauacaBrazil 15,7539,789
TauaBrazil 16,67110,359
TefeBrazil 15,6939,752
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,99111,180
TeresinaBrazil 16,57110,297
TiriosBrazil 15,5179,642
TorresBrazil 18,96911,788
TracuateuaBrazil 16,09310,000
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,06811,228
TriunfoBrazil 16,85710,475
TucuruiBrazil 16,33210,149
TuriacuBrazil 16,18110,055
UaupesBrazil 15,2249,460
UbatubaBrazil 18,58211,547
UberabaBrazil 18,11011,254
VassourasBrazil 18,48811,489
VicosaBrazil 18,31211,379
VitoriaBrazil 18,26011,347
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,66710,979
Ze DocaBrazil 16,40110,192
BurgasBulgaria 8,8065,472
LomBulgaria 8,9705,574
PlevenBulgaria 8,9185,542
PlovdivBulgaria 9,0025,594
SadovoBulgaria 8,9925,588
SandanskiBulgaria 9,1385,678
SofiaBulgaria 9,0495,623
VarnaBulgaria 8,7275,423
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,1678,182
BurundiBurundi 11,9097,401
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,3052,675
SiemreapCambodia 4,2442,637
BatouriCameroon 12,6437,856
DoualaCameroon 13,0518,110
GarouaCameroon 12,3477,673
MamfeCameroon 12,9518,048
MarouaCameroon 12,1937,577
NgaoundereCameroon 12,4877,760
NkoundjaCameroon 12,8427,980
YaoundeCameroon 12,9218,030
YokoCameroon 12,7217,905
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,6854,776
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,7104,791
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2003,853
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,6926,644
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,7854,216
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,3665,820
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,3825,830
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,1996,338
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,7194,796
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,8984,908
Banff, AbCanada 7,9594,946
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,0926,271
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,1076,281
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,1705,077
Bissett, MbCanada 9,0025,594
Blue River, BcCanada 7,6874,777
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,2436,365
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,9454,315
Brandon, MbCanada 8,8895,524
Broadview, SkCanada 8,7215,419
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,3515,189
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,2344,495
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,5197,158
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,1784,460
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,1424,438
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,0515,003
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,2464,503
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,4524,631
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,4765,267
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,2115,102
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,9275,547
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,5294,057
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,2104,481
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,9934,346
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,9296,170
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,9584,945
Chapais, QcCanada 9,9366,174
Charlo, NbCanada 10,3626,439
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,6226,601
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,6176,597
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,4214,612
Chatham, NbCanada 10,4866,516
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,1545,067
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,4025,842
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,8256,106
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,4275,236
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,6924,159
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,9784,958
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,0314,991
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,8286,107
Comox, BcCanada 7,4884,653
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,3004,536
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,2925,153
Coronation, AbCanada 8,1295,052
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,0475,001
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,2986,399
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,7895,462
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,4284,616
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,7654,204
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,4116,470
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,1245,049
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,1006,276
Dryden, OnCanada 9,2385,741
Earlton, OnCanada 10,0016,214
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,9314,929
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,9154,918
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,9184,920
Edson, AbCanada 7,7584,821
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,2244,489
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,9704,953
Estevan, SkCanada 8,7895,462
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,0234,364
Eureka, NtCanada 6,8304,244
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,4165,230
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,6994,784
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,8344,868
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1344,433
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,1545,067
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0504,381
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,5794,710
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,3704,580
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,4874,652
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,5666,566
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,5786,573
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,6725,389
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,4826,513
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,6005,344
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,6124,730
Golden, BcCanada 7,8714,891
Goose, NfCanada 9,9196,164
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,0366,236
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,5304,679
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,7126,657
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,5286,542
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,2773,901
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,7806,699
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,7576,684
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,4026,464
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,9206,164
Harrow, OnCanada 10,3856,453
Hay River, NtCanada 7,3544,570
Hope, BcCanada 7,7194,797
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4624,015
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,9825,582
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,2593,889
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,6725,389
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,6534,134
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,0394,996
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,7044,787
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,7076,032
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,7066,031
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,8124,855
Kenora, OnCanada 9,1685,697
Kingston, OnCanada 10,4286,480
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,9703,710
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,9874,342
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,2595,753
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,3736,446
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,2275,112
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,7506,059
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,0154,359
Langara, BcCanada 6,7654,204
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,2345,738
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,2165,105
London, OnCanada 10,3656,441
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,0294,990
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,2905,152
Lytton, BcCanada 7,6644,762
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,8594,884
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,2446,365
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,3875,212
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,2813,903
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,1194,424
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,3105,164
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,5644,700
Moncton, NbCanada 10,6006,587
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,2496,369
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,4106,469
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,4046,465
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,5695,325
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,5955,963
Morden, MbCanada 9,0415,618
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,2536,371
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,5515,935
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,5794,710
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,2296,357
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,7046,030
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6384,125
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,2505,127
North Bay, OnCanada 10,1136,285
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,3526,433
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,3546,434
Peace River, AbCanada 7,5454,688
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,7454,813
Penticton, BcCanada 7,8294,865
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,2326,358
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,3616,438
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,2085,722
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,5084,666
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,5606,562
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,2824,525
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,9735,576
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,3495,188
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3924,594
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9204,300
Princeton, BcCanada 8,6575,379
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,1084,417
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,3456,429
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,4494,629
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,9894,964
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,0855,646
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,6095,350
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,6075,349
Resolute, NtCanada 7,1084,417
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,8224,861
Roberval, QcCanada 10,1436,303
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,9366,796
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,3585,194
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,6526,619
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,8844,278
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,9184,920
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,4376,485
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,3735,203
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,8996,151
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,6375,989
Scott, SkCanada 8,2495,126
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,1296,295
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,7846,701
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,4736,508
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,0963,788
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,2395,741
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,2525,749
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,7414,811
Smithers, BcCanada 7,0854,403
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,4676,504
Summerside, PeCanada 10,5846,577
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,4595,256
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,4525,252
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,6956,646
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,5564,696
Terrace, BcCanada 7,0224,363
Teslin, YtCanada 6,5514,071
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,5135,290
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,5794,710
Thompson, MbCanada 8,5135,290
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,5205,916
Timmins, OnCanada 9,8276,107
Tofino, BcCanada 7,4684,641
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,3796,450
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,3656,441
Trenton, OnCanada 10,4046,465
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,0125,600
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,6256,603
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,7664,826
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,0086,219
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6244,738
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,9984,970
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,0755,018
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,6404,748
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,6364,745
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,8316,109
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,3566,435
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,7554,198
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,4093,983
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,2036,340
Windsor, OnCanada 10,3606,438
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,0225,606
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,5315,301
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,8036,713
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3184,548
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,6565,379
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,3807,693
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,3577,679
SalCape Verde 13,8168,586
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,3067,647
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,5217,159
AbecheChad 11,4127,092
FayaChad 11,2276,977
MoundouChad 12,1947,578
N’DjamenaChad 12,0007,457
AntofagastaChile 16,94010,526
AricaChile 16,60410,318
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,30410,753
ChicoChile 17,28610,742
ChillanChile 17,32410,766
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,23710,711
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,17410,672
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,20410,691
Curico-General FreireChile 17,36710,792
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,77210,422
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,6738,496
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,98510,555
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,20910,694
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,26410,728
ParronChile 17,40110,813
Puerto AysenChile 17,23910,713
Puerto MonttChile 17,25910,725
Punta ArenasChile 17,07910,613
QuinteroChile 17,30210,752
SantiagoChile 17,37810,799
SewellChile 17,42210,826
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,29510,748
ValdiviaChile 17,24910,719
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,34710,779
VallenarChile 17,25610,723
ValparaisoChile 17,32810,768
AltaiChina 4,2582,646
BeijingChina 1,9561,215
ChangchunChina 1,391864
ChangduChina 3,8032,363
ChangshaChina 2,5241,568
ChengduChina 3,2061,992
ChongqingChina 3,0251,880
DuianChina 3,5652,216
ErlianChina 2,3721,474
GanzhouChina 2,4681,534
GuangzhouChina 2,7631,717
HaikouChina 3,2462,017
HailarChina 2,0921,300
HamiChina 3,8572,397
HetanChina 5,1113,176
JiuquanChina 3,4732,158
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,3573,329
KashiChina 5,3653,334
KunmingChina 3,5842,227
LanzhouChina 3,0581,901
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,4022,736
NanchangChina 2,2371,390
NanjingChina 1,8321,139
NanningChina 3,2402,014
PingbianChina 2,3471,458
QingdaoChina 1,596992
QiqiharChina 1,7201,069
RuoqiangChina 4,3612,710
ShanghaiChina 1,6301,013
ShantouChina 2,4921,549
ShenyangChina 1,410876
TaiyuanChina 2,2721,412
TaoyuanChina 2,0231,257
TengchongChina 3,9532,456
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,3232,686
Xi’AnChina 2,6491,646
XichangChina 3,4792,162
YanjiChina 1,058657
YichangChina 2,5511,585
YinchuanChina 2,8231,754
YiningChina 4,8192,995
ZhengzhouChina 2,2171,377
ZhijiangChina 2,8401,765
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,4979,009
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,4708,992
AraucaColombia 14,3548,919
BarranquillaColombia 13,7618,551
Benito SalasColombia 14,4628,987
BogotáColombia 14,3768,934
Camilo DazaColombia 14,1708,806
El CaranoColombia 14,1288,779
Las GaviotasColombia 14,5849,062
MatecanaColombia 14,2668,865
PeralesColombia 14,3388,910
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,6149,081
Rafael NunezColombia 13,7598,550
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,1828,191
Simon BolivarColombia 13,7698,556
VanguardiaColombia 14,4588,985
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,4539,603
YariguiesColombia 14,1828,813
MoroniComoros 11,2046,962
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,2488,233
LimonCosta Rica 13,3298,283
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,2058,206
San JoseCosta Rica 13,2608,240
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,3485,809
DubrovnikCroatia 9,3615,817
SibenikCroatia 9,3995,841
SplitCroatia 9,3875,833
ZagrebCroatia 9,2275,734
CamagueyCuba 12,5897,823
CasablancaCuba 12,1787,567
HavanaCuba 12,1927,576
WillemstadCuraçao 13,9448,665
FamagustaCyprus 8,8775,516
LarnacaCyprus 8,9165,541
LimassolCyprus 8,9725,575
NicosiaCyprus 8,9225,544
BrnoCzech Republic 8,9235,545
ChebCzech Republic 9,0605,630
MosnovCzech Republic 8,8075,473
PragueCzech Republic 8,9685,573
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7637,310
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4407,730
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1998,202
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6157,839
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6597,866
CopenhagenDenmark 8,5895,337
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,5045,285
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,7805,456
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,7395,430
MarstalDenmark 8,7435,433
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,6745,390
OdenseDenmark 8,7015,407
RandersDenmark 8,6285,361
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,5255,297
StudsgårdDenmark 8,7045,409
TønderDenmark 8,8045,471
TylstrupDenmark 8,5705,325
TystofteDenmark 8,6755,391
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,5245,297
VestervigDenmark 8,6685,387
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,6936,023
Melville HallDominica 13,9278,655
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,1128,148
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,2228,216
AzuaDominican Republic 13,2308,221
BaniDominican Republic 13,2758,249
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,2468,231
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,2598,239
CabreraDominican Republic 13,1598,177
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,1958,199
CotuiDominican Republic 13,2038,204
DajabonDominican Republic 13,0788,127
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,2098,208
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,1748,186
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,2878,256
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,1438,167
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,2768,250
HigueyDominican Republic 13,3168,275
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,1658,181
ImbertDominican Republic 13,1148,149
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,1758,187
JimaniDominican Republic 13,1968,200
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,3238,279
La VegaDominican Republic 13,1748,187
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,2898,258
LuperonDominican Republic 13,0868,131
MichesDominican Republic 13,2628,241
MocaDominican Republic 13,1558,175
MoncionDominican Republic 13,1228,154
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,0528,111
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,2468,231
NaguaDominican Republic 13,1888,195
NeybaDominican Republic 13,2048,205
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,2328,223
PimentelDominican Republic 13,1968,200
PoloDominican Republic 13,2498,233
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,1178,151
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,1598,177
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,1518,172
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,1738,186
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,3098,270
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,2408,228
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,1628,179
SamanaDominican Republic 13,2288,220
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,2728,247
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,1468,169
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,2418,228
San JuanDominican Republic 13,1818,191
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,3348,286
SanchezDominican Republic 13,2158,212
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,1408,165
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,1078,145
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,2798,252
TamayoDominican Republic 13,2218,216
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,2428,229
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,2058,206
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,0788,127
YamasaDominican Republic 13,2398,227
YasicaDominican Republic 13,1298,158
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,6688,493
CanarEcuador 14,6939,130
GuayaquilEcuador 14,5919,067
IzobambaEcuador 14,5359,032
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,4438,975
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,7979,195
MilagroEcuador 14,6089,078
OtavaloEcuador 14,5049,013
PichilingueEcuador 14,5339,031
PortoviejoEcuador 14,4558,982
PuyoEcuador 14,6769,120
QuitoEcuador 14,5239,025
RumipambaEcuador 14,5889,065
San GabrielEcuador 14,5039,012
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,4405,866
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,3445,806
AswanEgypt 9,7266,044
AsyutEgypt 9,6525,998
BahariyaEgypt 9,7206,040
Beni SuefEgypt 9,5025,905
CairoEgypt 9,4065,845
DabaaEgypt 9,5605,941
DakhlaEgypt 9,9186,163
El ArishEgypt 9,1585,691
El TorEgypt 9,3685,822
FarafraEgypt 9,8806,140
HelwanEgypt 9,4285,859
HurguadaEgypt 9,4365,864
IsmailiaEgypt 9,3105,786
KhargaEgypt 9,7996,089
KosseirEgypt 9,4635,880
LuxorEgypt 9,6165,976
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6275,982
MinyaEgypt 9,6005,965
Port-SaidEgypt 9,2635,756
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,1875,709
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,3265,795
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,3455,807
SalloumEgypt 9,7586,064
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,9096,157
SohagEgypt 9,6335,986
St. KatrineEgypt 9,3045,781
TahrirEgypt 9,4225,855
TantaEgypt 9,3895,835
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,5497,798
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,5897,823
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,5367,790
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,5817,818
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,1478,169
AsmaraEritrea 9,8136,098
AssabEritrea 9,6315,985
MassawaEritrea 9,7456,056
TallinEstonia 7,7824,836
TartuEstonia 7,7734,830
VilsandiEstonia 7,9774,957
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,2456,367
GonderEthiopia 10,1266,292
NegeleEthiopia 10,4216,476
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,86411,101
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,6635,383
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,6785,393
Laucala BayFiji 7,3704,580
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,2734,520
NandiFiji 7,2734,520
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,7704,828
HelsinkiFinland 7,7294,803
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,7034,787
JoensuuFinland 7,3504,568
JokioinenFinland 7,7324,805
JyvskylFinland 7,5344,682
KajaaniFinland 7,3324,556
KuopioFinland 7,4194,610
KuusamoFinland 7,1714,456
LappeenrantaFinland 7,5134,669
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,9344,930
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,7044,787
OuluFinland 7,3824,587
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,1814,463
TampereFinland 7,6774,770
TurkuFinland 7,8064,851
VaasaFinland 7,6484,753
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,9326,172
BiarritzFrance 10,2786,387
BordeauxFrance 10,1136,285
BrestFrance 9,9146,161
CaenFrance 9,6956,025
ChateaurouxFrance 9,8236,104
DijonFrance 9,6395,990
GourdonFrance 10,0326,234
GrenobleFrance 9,7976,088
Le MansFrance 9,7866,081
LilleFrance 9,4255,857
LyonFrance 9,7846,080
MarseilleFrance 9,9766,199
MontpellierFrance 10,0226,228
NancyFrance 9,4625,880
NantesFrance 9,9326,172
NiceFrance 9,8606,127
ParisFrance 9,6175,976
PerpignanFrance 10,1506,307
StrasbourgFrance 9,4105,848
ToulonFrance 9,9726,197
ToulouseFrance 10,1376,299
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,3409,533
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,4259,585
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,3429,533
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,4569,605
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,2279,462
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,0156,223
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,3905,835
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,3885,834
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,3986,462
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,2346,981
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,8106,096
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,0646,254
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,3036,403
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,6047,211
BitamGabon 13,0588,114
CocobeachGabon 13,2938,260
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,1618,179
LambarnGabon 13,3718,309
LastourvilleGabon 13,1748,187
LibrevilleGabon 13,3498,296
MakokouGabon 13,0588,114
MayumbaGabon 13,5368,411
MitzicGabon 13,1528,173
MkamboGabon 12,9368,039
MoandaGabon 13,1748,187
MouilaGabon 13,3928,322
Port-GentilGabon 13,4918,383
TchibanGabon 13,4648,367
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,7438,540
BanjulGambia 13,9038,639
SukhumiGeorgia 7,8624,886
TbilisiGeorgia 7,6754,769
BerlinGermany 8,8195,480
BrockenGermany 8,9965,590
CologneGermany 9,2285,734
DresdenGermany 8,9075,535
ErfurtGermany 9,0495,623
EssenGermany 9,1895,710
FichtelbergGermany 9,0035,595
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,2285,734
GeisenheimGermany 9,2715,761
GorlitzGermany 8,8485,498
HamburgGermany 8,8685,511
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,8685,511
HannoverGermany 8,9815,581
HelgolandGermany 8,9095,536
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,3165,789
KarlsruheGermany 9,3365,802
KasselGermany 9,0915,649
KonstanzGermany 9,4145,850
LeipzigGermany 8,9495,561
LindenbergGermany 8,8025,470
MagdeburgGermany 8,9265,547
MunichGermany 9,2315,736
MünsterGermany 9,1135,663
NeustrelitzGermany 8,7575,441
NurembergGermany 9,1685,697
NurnbergGermany 9,1705,698
PotsdamGermany 8,8375,491
RostockGermany 8,7325,426
SchleswigGermany 8,8115,475
StuttgartGermany 9,3205,792
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,3485,809
ZugspitzeGermany 9,3495,810
AccraGhana 13,6668,492
KumasiGhana 13,6708,495
TamaleGhana 13,3858,318
GibraltarGibraltar 11,1446,925
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,0235,607
AthensGreece 9,3765,826
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,3945,837
ChiosGreece 9,1895,710
CorfuGreece 9,4915,898
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,3085,784
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,4765,888
IoanninaGreece 9,4295,860
KalamataGreece 9,5555,938
KerkiraGreece 9,4915,898
Kythira IslandGreece 9,5505,934
LamiaGreece 9,3895,835
LarissaGreece 9,3355,801
LemnosGreece 9,1485,685
LimnosGreece 9,1355,677
MethoniGreece 9,5945,962
MilosGreece 9,4235,855
MitiliniGreece 9,1085,660
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,1095,661
NaxosGreece 9,3325,799
PatrasGreece 9,4835,893
RhodesGreece 9,2015,717
SamosGreece 9,1865,708
Skiros IslandGreece 9,2535,750
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,5375,926
ThessalonikiGreece 9,2345,738
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,4955,900
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,5765,950
AasiaatGreenland 8,3325,177
AmmassalikGreenland 8,7055,410
AputiteqGreenland 8,4425,246
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,3674,578
FrederikshbGreenland 9,0895,648
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,5205,294
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,2865,149
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,0625,010
JakobshavnGreenland 8,2865,149
JulianehbGreenland 9,2495,747
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,5325,302
Kap TobinGreenland 8,0705,015
NanortalikGreenland 9,3165,789
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,2015,718
NordGreenland 6,8524,258
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,8385,492
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,3564,571
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,3295,797
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,5315,301
UpernavikGreenland 7,8644,887
UummannaqGreenland 8,1215,046
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,8438,602
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,8448,603
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,4137,714
BokeGuinea 14,0708,743
ConakryGuinea 14,1428,788
FaranahGuinea 13,9418,663
KankanGuinea 13,8258,591
KindiaGuinea 14,0568,734
KissidougouGuinea 13,9628,676
LabeGuinea 13,9028,639
MacentaGuinea 14,0118,707
MamouGuinea 13,9838,689
NzerekoreGuinea 14,0118,707
SiguiriGuinea 13,7188,525
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,0158,709
GeorgetownGuyana 14,9579,295
TimehriGuyana 14,9859,312
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,1688,183
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,6874,155
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,3373,938
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,4964,037
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,1743,837
Midway IslandHawaii 4,2442,638
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,4904,033
CatacamasHonduras 12,7017,893
CholutecaHonduras 12,7577,927
La CeibaHonduras 12,5677,809
La MesaHonduras 12,5207,780
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,8127,962
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,5197,780
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,6897,885
TelaHonduras 12,5277,784
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,7681,720
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,7691,721
BudapestHungary 8,9325,550
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,9275,547
DebrecenHungary 8,7915,463
KeszthelyHungary 9,0855,646
MiskolcHungary 8,7935,464
PecsHungary 9,0905,649
SzegedHungary 8,9685,573
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,0765,640
AkureyriIceland 8,5185,293
DalatangiIceland 8,4865,273
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,6145,353
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,7175,417
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,4055,223
ReykhólarIceland 8,6015,345
ReykjavíkIceland 8,7385,430
StykkisholmurIceland 8,6475,374
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,7935,464
AgraIndia 5,6863,533
AhmedabadIndia 6,3783,964
AkolaIndia 6,1143,799
AllahabadIndia 5,4393,380
AmritsarIndia 5,7593,579
BangaloreIndia 6,5264,055
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,6144,110
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,3493,324
BikanerIndia 6,0653,769
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,2923,910
CherrapunjiIndia 4,5512,828
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,5512,828
DaltonganjIndia 5,3013,294
DarbhangaIndia 5,0303,126
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,1592,584
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,1492,578
DumkaIndia 5,0043,109
DwarkaIndia 6,7344,184
GoaIndia 6,7084,168
GuwahatiIndia 4,5232,810
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,1723,836
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,1143,799
JagdalpurIndia 5,7573,577
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,9983,106
KotaIndia 5,9813,717
KozhikodeIndia 6,7954,223
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4203,368
LudhianaIndia 5,7003,542
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,7764,211
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,4353,377
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,5954,098
MusulipatnamIndia 6,0073,733
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,9103,673
New DelhiIndia 5,6923,537
PambanIndia 6,6194,113
PuneIndia 6,5244,054
SagarIndia 5,7893,597
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,6583,516
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,8724,270
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,8724,270
VeravalIndia 6,7014,164
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,7233,556
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,5392,821
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,6952,917
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,7173,553
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,3603,331
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,0782,534
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,1282,565
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,4163,365
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9553,079
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,6683,522
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,9913,102
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,3012,672
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,3583,329
AbadanIran 8,0725,016
ArakIran 7,7354,807
BabolsarIran 7,3644,576
Bandar AbbasIran 7,5774,708
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,5734,706
Bandar LengehIran 7,7484,815
BirjandIran 7,0344,371
BushehrIran 7,9434,936
ChahbaharIran 7,3194,548
DezfulIran 7,9484,939
EsfahanIran 7,6684,765
IranshahrIran 7,2064,478
KermanIran 7,3584,572
KermanshahIran 7,9274,926
Khoram AbadIran 7,8904,903
MashhadIran 6,8304,244
OroomiehIran 7,8974,907
RamsarIran 7,5094,666
RashtIran 7,5684,703
SemnanIran 7,3634,576
ShahroudIran 7,1984,473
ShirazIran 7,7634,824
TabrizIran 7,7794,834
TeheranIran 7,5244,676
YazdIran 7,4914,655
ZahedanIran 7,0694,393
ZanjanIran 7,6904,779
BaghdadIraq 8,2215,109
BasraIraq 8,0985,032
BelmulletIreland 9,5225,917
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,5755,950
ClaremorrisIreland 9,5445,931
ClonesIreland 9,4445,869
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,4825,893
CorkIreland 9,7116,034
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,7166,037
DublinIreland 9,4905,897
KilkennyIreland 9,6055,969
Malin HeadIreland 9,3335,799
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,6035,967
ShannonIreland 9,6445,993
ValentiaIreland 9,7596,065
EilatIsrael 9,1775,702
HaifaIsrael 8,9535,563
JerusalemIsrael 9,0005,593
Tel AvivIsrael 9,0155,602
AlbengaItaly 9,7806,078
AlgheroItaly 10,0706,258
AmendolaItaly 9,5875,958
AnconaItaly 9,5385,927
ArezzoItaly 9,6405,991
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,5595,940
BergamoItaly 9,5625,942
BolognaItaly 9,5795,952
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,4145,850
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,7356,050
BrindisiItaly 9,5275,920
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,1496,307
CameriItaly 9,6255,981
CampobassoItaly 9,6455,993
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,0556,248
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,1376,299
Cape FrascaItaly 10,1386,300
Cape MeleItaly 9,7866,081
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,7356,049
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,9576,187
CerviaItaly 9,5525,936
CiampinoItaly 9,7396,052
Cimone MountainItaly 9,6385,989
Cisa PassItaly 9,6535,999
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,7616,066
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,3665,820
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,0166,224
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,7126,035
DecimomannuItaly 10,1456,304
DobbiacoItaly 9,3475,808
FalconaraItaly 9,5475,932
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,6455,993
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,6025,967
FonniItaly 10,0646,254
FrontoneItaly 9,5895,959
FrosinoneItaly 9,7146,036
GelaItaly 10,0396,238
GenoaItaly 9,7136,036
GhediItaly 9,5545,937
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,5795,952
GrazzaniseItaly 9,7196,039
GrossetoItaly 9,7426,054
GrottaglieItaly 9,5725,948
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,9616,190
GuidoniaItaly 9,7156,037
IstranaItaly 9,4405,866
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,2666,379
LatinaItaly 9,7436,055
LatronicoItaly 9,6876,020
LecceItaly 9,5505,934
M. CalamitaItaly 9,7786,076
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,6095,971
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,8686,132
MilanItaly 9,6025,967
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,6135,974
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,7676,069
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,7216,041
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,9826,203
PadovaItaly 9,4745,887
Paganella MountainItaly 9,4545,875
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,0066,218
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,0136,222
PantelleriaItaly 10,1936,334
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,6065,969
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,0916,271
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,6365,988
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,5995,965
PiacenzaItaly 9,6265,982
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,6976,026
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,5345,925
Ponza IslandItaly 9,7946,086
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,6545,999
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,7606,065
PrizziItaly 10,0326,234
RadicofaniItaly 9,6926,023
Resia PassItaly 9,4275,858
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5535,936
RivoltoItaly 9,3675,821
Rolle PassItaly 9,4055,844
RomeItaly 9,7326,048
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,7596,064
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,3585,815
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,8206,102
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,5605,941
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,5725,948
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,6836,017
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,0486,244
Scuro MountainItaly 9,7266,044
SigonellaItaly 9,9706,196
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,5845,956
TarvisioItaly 9,2965,777
TermoliItaly 9,5905,959
TorinoItaly 9,7136,036
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,7036,029
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,0716,258
TrevicoItaly 9,6545,999
TrevisoItaly 9,4395,865
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,3565,814
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,7146,036
UdineItaly 9,3505,810
Ustica IslandItaly 9,9656,192
VeniceItaly 9,4425,868
VeronaItaly 9,5275,920
VicenzaItaly 9,4795,891
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,7376,051